2.Fahne

2.Fahne

1972 Heinz Loske – Josef Kahr – Willi Grote
1973 Anton Kruse – Willi Kahr – Dieter Marr
1974 Willi Fahle – Alois Schulte – Anton Nilges
1975 Walter Luig – Heinrich Leising – Gerhard Heiermann
1976 Franz Westermann sen. – Heinrich Lübbert – Wilhelm Schulte-Niermann
1977 Engelbert Harrenkamp sen. – Bernhard Wiehen – Josef Ruholl
1978 Manfred Steinhoff – Werner Westermann – Bernhard GroteWesternbaum
1979 Josef Kahr – Willi Kahr – Theodor Blömeke
1980 Bernhard Nilges – Heinrich Blömeke – Anton Nilges
1981 Heinrich Lübbert – Willi Kaiser – Franz Bolte
1982 Franz Reise – Josef Gottbrath – Hubert Wiehen
1983 Bernhard Blomenröhr – Fr.J. Frenser – Hubert Rump
1984 Hans Krüger – Franz Wesling – Albert Simon
1985 Theodor Blömeke – Ludwig Vossebürger – Heinrich Wiehen
1986 Werner Kruse – Bernhard Rehkemper – Franz Josef Gottbrath
1987 Bernhard Sprink – Josef Sprink – Hubert Sprink
1988 Willi Grote – Werner Westermann – Manfred Steinhoff
1989 Johannes Weier – Josef Manske – Bernhard Sure
1990 Bernhard Grote – Heinrich Wiehen – Franz Meyer
1991 Willi Kahr – Franz Wiehen – Anton Blomenröhr
1992 Bernhard Kahr – Bernhard Mergen – Bernhard Schnieders
1993 Heinrich Sure – Willi Heers – Franz Josef Gottbrath
1994 Bernhard Sonntag – Willi Weber – Werner Lohn
1995 Antonius Gottbrath – Konrad Degener – Burghard Schöberle
1996 Hubert Sprink – Norbert Hense – Josef Hunold
1997 Franz Josef Lübbert – Ludger Degener – Hubertus Laumeier
1998 Alfons Kahr – Josef Sure – Johannes Weier
1999 Franz Josef Jathe – Werner Wurm – Franz Josef Lauks
2000 Dirk Kahr – Wilfried Kahr – Detlef Kahr
2001 Franz Josef Bömer – Franz Josef Lübbert – Thomas Heiermann
2002 Udo Lochmann – Franz Josef Lauks – Thorsten Kahl
2003 Werner Lohn – Hans Josef Furmann – Josef Mattenklotz
2004 Egbert Bömer - Thomas Grote - Meinolf Schulte
2005 Rainer Berg - Werner Heers - Justus Holm
2006 Klaus Blomenröhr – Theo-Thomas Blömeke - Christoph Blömeke
2007 Elmar Simon - Andreas Romberg - Thomas Frenser
2008 Michael Wiehen - Klaus Reimann - Jürgen Rodejohann
2009 Thomas Kahr – Wolfgang Wiehen – Berthold Bömer
2010 Uwe Exner – Meinolf Holtkötter – Dieter Horsthemke
2011 Norbert Lübbert – Andreas Schneider (Gerd Lutterbeck) – Dragan Kovacievic
2012 Meinolf Schulte - Egbert Bömer - Horst Michels
2013 Josef Bell - Engelbert Harrenkamp - Winfried Harrenkamp
2014 Jürgen Nilges - Klemens Knüppel - Kalli Langenberg
2015 Meinolf Heiermann - Stephan Dickhut - Willi Grote
2016 Jürgen Rodejohann - Günter Eickmeier - Michael Marr