3.Fahne

3.Fahne

1972 Willi Heers – Bernhard Sure – Franz Sure
1973 Antonius Gottbrath – Bernhard Schnieders – Konrad Mergenmeier
1974 Franz Josef Degener – Konrad Degener – Franz Mattenklotz
1975 Alois Kruse – Bernhard Rehkemper – Walter Knüppel
1976 Franz Josef Jathe – Friedhelm Lübbert – Hans Georg Volmer
1977 Franz Josef Lauks – Willi Rappold – Antonius Volmer
1978 Josef Meyer – Werner Lohn – Reinhard Degener
1979 Willi Weber – M. Maaß – Hubert Sprink
1980 Anton Grote – Willi Rump – Bernhard Kahr
1981 Franz Mattenklotz – Rudolf Degener – Josef Schnieders
1982 Josef Knüppel – Antonius Jathe – Johannes Weber
1983 Franz Josef Bömer – Antonius Meyer – Dirk Kahr
1984 Norbert Hense – Engelbert Harrenkamp – Bernd Hense
1985 Karl Heinz Rehkemper – Anton Grote – Franz Josef Degener
1986 Engelbert Harrenkamp – Christoph Harrenkamp – Winfried Harrenkamp
1987 Johannes Weber – Norbert Hense – Norbert Meyer
1988 Hubertus Laumeier – Meinolf Schulte – Egbert Bömer
1989 Berthold Bömer – Willi Kaiser – Clemens Knüppel
1990 Michael Wiehen – Jürgen Nilges – Wolfgang Kahr
1991 Rudolf Michels – Michael Marr – Heinz Theo Blömeke
1992 Willi Grote – Mathias Knüppel – Andreas Schneider
1993 Meinolf Holtkötter – Berthold Bömer – Wolfgang Wiehen
1994 Hubertus Kahr – Ralf Lübbert – Meinolf Reise
1995 Wolfgang Wiehen – Meinholf Holtkötter – Heuínz Theo Blömeke
1996 Andreas Sonntag – Christian Kahr – Theo Thomas Blömeke
1997 Bernd Luig – Klaus Blomenröhr – Detlev Kahr
1998 Thomas Frenser – Michael Wesling – Elmar Simon
1999 Bernd Blomenröhr – Thomas Brandenburg – Sebastian Hucht
2000 Udo Lüdtke – Wilfried Lüdtke – Markus Kaiser
2001 Ansgar Sure – Nico Hunold – Christian Rehkemper
2002 Andreas Kahr – Michael Heers – Alexander Tsiobanidis
2003 Andreas Romberg – Ralf Krüger – Elmar Simon
2004 Denis Gockel - Bernd Sure - Michael Rappold
2005 Andrè Sure - Christoph Manske - Thorsten Manske
2006 Stephan Sonntag - Thorsten Kruse - Jan Schöberle
2007 Markus Wesling - Daniel Graskamp - Daniel Sure
2008 Michael Kahr - Karlo Rebbe - Thomas Degener
2009 Andreas Kruse – Markus Ronstedt – Martin Sprink
2010 Michael Jathe – Sebastian Lübbert – Marvin Felstau
2011 Philipp Lohn – Bernhard Schnieders – Franz Hagen
2012 Karlo Rebbe - Alexander Grote - Philipp Tsiobanidis
2013 Markus Ronstedt - Stephan Führer - Bastian Rehborn
2014 Rolf Luig - Matthias Sprink - Ansgar Sure
2015 Alex Tsiobanidis - Andre Sure - Andreas Kahr
2016 Thomas Degener - Christopher Degener - Thomas Bertelsmeier